Tidsprogram bane Rudskogen 24-26 aug.

FREDAG 24.AUGUST
08:00 GDS trening 2 timer
10:00 Extreme trening 15 min
10:15 Straight Line 20 min
10:35 Open Line 25 min
11:00 Drifting Show 15 min
11:15 Drift Line 30 min
11:45 Feiing av bane 15 min
12:00 Extreme trening 15 min
12:15 Straight Line 20 min
12:35 Open Line 25 min
13:00 Drifting Show 15 min
13:15 Drift Line 30 min
13:45 Feiing av bane 15 min
14:00 Extreme TimeAttack #4 45 min
14:45 Straight Line 20 min
15:05 Open Line 25 min
15:30 Drifting Show 15 min
15:45 Drift Line 30 min
16:15 Feiing av bane 15 min
16:30 Extreme trening 15 min
16:45 Straight Line 20 min
17:05 Open Line 25 min
17:30 Drifting Show 15 min
17:45 Drift Line 30 min
18:15 GDS Kval 2 timer
LØRDAG 25.AUGUST
08:00 Extreme trening 15 min
08:15 Straight Line 20 min
08:35 Open Line 25 min
09:00 Drifting Show 15 min
09:15 Drift Line 30 min
09:45 Feiing av bane 15 min
10:00 Extreme trening 15 min
10:15 Straight Line 20 min
10:35 Open Line 25 min
11:00 Drifting Show 15 min
11:15 Drift Line 30 min
11:45 Feiing av bane 15 min
12:00 Extreme trening 15 min
12:15 Straight Line 20 min
12:35 Open Line 25 min
13:00 Drifting Show 15 min
13:15 Drift Line 30 min
13:45 Feiing av bane 15 min
14:00 Extreme LØP 7 av 9 30 min
14:30 Straight Line 20 min
14:50 Open Line 25 min
15:15 Drifting Show 15 min
15:30 Drift Line 30 min
16:00 Feiing av bane 15 min
16:15 Extreme trening 15 min
16:30 Straight Line 20 min
16:50 Open Line 25 min
17:15 Drifting Show 15 min
17:30 Drift Line 30 min
18:00 GDS Top16 2 timer
SØNDAG 26.AUGUST
10:00 Breisladd KVAL 1 time
11:15 Extreme trening 15 min
11:30 Straight Line 20 min
11:50 Open Line 25 min
12:15 Drifting Show 15 min
12:30 Drift Line 30 min
13:00 Breisladd FINALE 45 min
13:45 Feiing av bane 15 min
14:00 Extreme LØP 8 av 9 30 min
14:30 Straight Line 20 min
14:50 Open Line 25 min
15:15 Drifting Show 15 min
15:30 Drift Line 30 min
16:00 Feiing av bane 15 min
16:15 Straight Line 15 min
16:30 Free4All 30 min

Klikk på plakat og les mer:

annonse

annonse